OVERVIEW

About Tideling

Tideling companion. Health 1,000, Regen 4.5, Health bonus 1.5%, Regen bonus 1.5%, Attack bonus 1%.

Base attributes

UnlockMonster kills
Bonuses5

Bonuses

5 rows·2 columnsSwipe to view
StatBonus
Health1,000
Regen4.5
Health bonus1.5%
Regen bonus1.5%
Attack bonus1%

Unlock

10,000 kills in Tidefall Atolls

Kill requirements are the client's defaults; runtime balance settings may replace them.

Values describe the 0.7.3 beta client. Runtime balance settings and server-controlled availability or prices may differ.