OVERVIEW

About Voidling

Voidling companion. Crit Chance 0.75%, Crit Damage 1.25%, Health 1,000, Attack bonus 2%.

Base attributes

UnlockMonster kills
Bonuses4

Bonuses

4 rows·2 columnsSwipe to view
StatBonus
Crit Chance0.75%
Crit Damage1.25%
Health1,000
Attack bonus2%

Unlock

300,000 kills in The Riven Throne

Kill requirements are the client's defaults; runtime balance settings may replace them.

Values describe the 0.7.3 beta client. Runtime balance settings and server-controlled availability or prices may differ.